Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων - Αποτελέσματα
Διοργάνωση | Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Αποτέλεσμα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Κύπελλο (2η φάση) | Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΟΥΝΤΑΣ | ΔΗΜ. ΚΤΕΛ 'ΛΟΥΚΑΡΕΑΣ' | Κυριακή | 10/09/23 | 17:00 | 2-1 |
2. | Κύπελλο (3η φάση) | Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ - Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ | ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΥ | Κυριακή | 17/09/23 | 16:30 | 3-0 |
3. | Β Κατηγορία (1η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ | ΔΗΜ. ΚΤΕΛ 'ΛΟΥΚΑΡΕΑΣ' | Κυριακή | 01/10/23 | 16:00 | 2-2 |
4. | Β Κατηγορία (2η αγ.) | Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ - Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ | ΛΟΓΓΑΣ | Τετάρτη | 11/10/23 | 16:00 | 0-4 |
5. | Β Κατηγορία (3η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ | ΔΗΜ. ΚΤΕΛ 'ΛΟΥΚΑΡΕΑΣ' | Σάββατο | 21/10/23 | 16:00 | 2-1 |
6. | Β Κατηγορία (4η αγ.) | Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ - Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΑΜΠΟΥ | Κυριακή | 29/10/23 | 15:00 | 1-9 |
7. | Β Κατηγορία (5η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ | ΔΗΜ. ΚΤΕΛ 'ΛΟΥΚΑΡΕΑΣ' | Σάββατο | 04/11/23 | 15:00 | 1-0 |
8. | Β Κατηγορία (6η αγ.) | ΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΣ - Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ | ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ | Σάββατο | 11/11/23 | 15:00 | 0-0 |
9. | Β Κατηγορία (7η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΟΥΝΤΑΣ | ΔΗΜ. ΚΤΕΛ 'ΛΟΥΚΑΡΕΑΣ' | Σάββατο | 18/11/23 | 15:00 | 3-1 |
10. | Β Κατηγορία (8η αγ.) | ΝΕΟΣ ΑΡΙΣ - Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ | ΑΡΙΟΣ | Κυριακή | 26/11/23 | 15:00 | 0-2 |
11. | Β Κατηγορία (9η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ | Σάββατο | 02/12/23 | 15:00 | 2-3 |
12. | Β Κατηγορία (10η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ | ΔΗΜ. ΚΤΕΛ 'ΛΟΥΚΑΡΕΑΣ' | Σάββατο | 09/12/23 | 15:00 | 2-2 |
13. | Β Κατηγορία (11η αγ.) | ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ - Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ | ΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟ | Σάββατο | 16/12/23 | 15:00 | 0-4 |
14. | Β Κατηγορία (12η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ | ΔΗΜ. ΚΤΕΛ 'ΛΟΥΚΑΡΕΑΣ' | Τετάρτη | 10/01/24 | 15:00 | 2-1 |
15. | Β Κατηγορία (13η αγ.) | ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. 1888 - Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ | ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΥ | Κυριακή | 14/01/24 | 15:00 | 0-1 |
16. | Β Κατηγορία (14η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ | ΔΗΜ. ΚΤΕΛ 'ΛΟΥΚΑΡΕΑΣ' | Σάββατο | 20/01/24 | 15:00 | 2-2 |
17. | Β Κατηγορία (15η αγ.) | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΛΥΡΑΣ - Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ | ΒΑΛΥΡΑΣ | Σάββατο | 27/01/24 | 15:00 | 1-2 |
18. | Β Κατηγορία (16η αγ.) | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ - Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ | ΠΛΑΤΥ | Σάββατο | 03/02/24 | 15:00 | 1-2 |
19. | Β Κατηγορία (17η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ | ΔΗΜ. ΚΤΕΛ 'ΛΟΥΚΑΡΕΑΣ' | Τετάρτη | 07/02/24 | 15:00 | 1-1 |
20. | Β Κατηγορία (18η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ - Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ | ΣΟΥΛΗΝΑΡΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 11/02/24 | 15:00 | 0-1 |
21. | Β Κατηγορία (19η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ | ΔΗΜ. ΚΤΕΛ 'ΛΟΥΚΑΡΕΑΣ' | Σάββατο | 17/02/24 | 15:00 | 5-1 |
22. | Β Κατηγορία (20η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ - Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ | ΔΗΜ. ΚΤΕΛ 'ΛΟΥΚΑΡΕΑΣ' | Σάββατο | 24/02/24 | 15:00 | 0-2 |
23. | Β Κατηγορία (21η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - ΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΣ | ΔΗΜ. ΚΤΕΛ 'ΛΟΥΚΑΡΕΑΣ' | Σάββατο | 02/03/24 | 15:00 | 3-0 |
24. | Β Κατηγορία (22η αγ.) | ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΟΥΝΤΑΣ - Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ | ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ | Κυριακή | 10/03/24 | 15:00 | 0-1 |
25. | Β Κατηγορία (24η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ | ΔΗΜ. ΚΤΕΛ 'ΛΟΥΚΑΡΕΑΣ' | Τετάρτη | 20/03/24 | 15:00 | 0-0 |
26. | Β Κατηγορία (25η αγ.) | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ - Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠ. ΔΥΤ. ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ | Κυριακή | 24/03/24 | 15:00 | 4-5 |
27. | Β Κατηγορία (26η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ | ΔΗΜ. ΚΤΕΛ 'ΛΟΥΚΑΡΕΑΣ' | Σάββατο | 30/03/24 | 15:30 | |
28. | Β Κατηγορία (23η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - ΝΕΟΣ ΑΡΙΣ | ΔΗΜ. ΚΤΕΛ 'ΛΟΥΚΑΡΕΑΣ' | Τετάρτη | 03/04/24 | 15:30 | |
29. | Β Κατηγορία (27η αγ.) | ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ - Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ | ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ | Κυριακή | 07/04/24 | 16:00 | |
30. | Β Κατηγορία (28η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. 1888 | ΔΗΜ. ΚΤΕΛ 'ΛΟΥΚΑΡΕΑΣ' | ||||
31. | Β Κατηγορία (29η αγ.) | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ - Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ | ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ | ||||
32. | Β Κατηγορία (30η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΛΥΡΑΣ | ΔΗΜ. ΚΤΕΛ 'ΛΟΥΚΑΡΕΑΣ' |